Denizen/Replaceable Tags: Difference between revisions
From Citizens Wiki
< Denizen
Davidcernat (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Davidcernat (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| width="30%" | <player.name> | | width="30%" | <player.name> | ||
| The player's name. | | The player's name. | ||
|- | |||
| <player.is_online> | |||
| Whether the player is online. Can be true or false. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <player.item_in_hand.id> | | <player.item_in_hand.id> |
Revision as of 09:26, 15 February 2013
Player
<player.name> | The player's name. |
<player.is_online> | Whether the player is online. Can be true or false. |
<player.item_in_hand.id> | The ID of the item the player is holding. All item IDs are found here. |
<player.item_in_hand.data> | The material data of the item the player is holding. |
<player.item_in_hand.display> | The name chosen on an anvil for the item the player is holding. |
<player.item_in_hand.durability> | The durability of the item the player is holding. |
<player.item_in_hand.max_stack> | The maximum amount you can have in one slot of the item the player is holding. |